Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 344

45,986 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,092,200 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,839,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Experience refined living in the heart of Waterway

    Mr .Estates logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Susqual Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيبات خاصه للبيع بمدينتي 116م جاهزه للسكن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Over7Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden for rent in Hyde Park

    Eastmark logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,290,000 EGP

    استلام فوري – النرجس الجديدة موقع مميز وسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Landscape View Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,200 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    114,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,761 EGP

    Delivered Apartment + Installments with Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    27,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,471,450 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Garden Apartment - Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,221 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,187,500 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price Delivery 1 Month

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada Park View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    758,400 EGP

    RTM 3BR Penthouse Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه بعقد مسجل شهر عقارى والتنفيذ فورا

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Howd Al Laban St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    102,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,180 EGP

    RTM Apartment, 40% Discount, Prime i City Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,448,000 EGP

    225m Ready Apartment at Best Price in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,102 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE APT 3BR w Garden | Semi Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price SemiFinished APT 3BR | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel style Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Very prime location-apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Apartemnt Landscape And Pool View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,742 EGP/sqm