Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 311

45,941 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3rooms for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment in Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه تكمله اقساط فى وان قطاميه

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 150m sale district 5 new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Center Ville

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,402,500 EGP

    Apartment finished Resale Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,699 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab at a bargain price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment fully finished Resale ELpatio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale at Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    fully Finished Apt with Private Garden in eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    103,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity – Lowest Down Payment 3BR Apartment s2

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sodic East – New Cairo Apartment for Sale 2br

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale at a bargain price.

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Landscape Delivered 2BR Apartment in Hap Town

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب الترا مودرن 3 غرف بالجراج

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with custom finishing

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi Street 13

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Dimashq St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Spaciouse Aparmtent for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mv Icity New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds -Fully Finished- in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    APT Fully finished apartment with AC'S and kitchen

3

    3

    198 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm