Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 309

45,941 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime location-ready to move-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BR semifinished apt resale with open view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for sale in Azad Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    72,316 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR apt fully fin immediate delivery 9yr install

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale Prime Loc on ElHorreya St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,486,000 EGP

    190m apt double view pool finished immediate Ville

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    176,242 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in B11 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي b11 بسعر مميز مساحه 96 متر

    Panorama View logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof-Very prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع بالقاهرة الجديدة التجمع الخامس

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,926,000 EGP

    181m apt open view Sodic ready immediate living no

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    176,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Marriott Residences Heliopolis 68m Hotel Unit

    Good Deals logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    210sqm hany saad finishing private pool@ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,728,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Diplomatic District Over10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,345,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    24,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM Compound 2,5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,890,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS On Lagoon Direct in Lumia Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    32,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    165sqm R to Move Apt UL Finish Ready 4 Stay

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Uphill Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in Mostakbal City 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,110,000 EGP

    Last corner apt immediate finished double view dis

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    prime location-with roof-flexible installments

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm