Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 287

45,941 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيبات خاصه للبيع بمدينتي 116م جاهزه للسكن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Over7Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,092,200 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,295,658 EGP

    Fully Finished-Studio-Installment 3,600EGP Monthly

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,659 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great Cash Deal for Sale in Madinaty B12 – 140 sqm

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Experience refined living in the heart of Waterway

    Mr .Estates logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location-under market

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Sodic Villett

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale ready to move kitchen& AC

    Mr .Estates logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2 at the

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    UnderPrice Apartment 135m Viewgarden primelocation

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,200 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    114,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price view Pool for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best studio for sale in District 5 Marakez

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Under Market Price ,With ACS

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,180 EGP

    RTM Apartment, 40% Discount, Prime i City Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price SemiFinished APT 3BR | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Own APT 162m golf view Origami phase inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    36,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,400 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    113,249 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه الاندلس تاني صف من التسعين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Apartemnt Landscape And Pool View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Park ViewFinished next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm