Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 21

45,616 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,795,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills with Garden Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    97,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Narges, close to services and

    East House logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Closer logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Villette by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villette apartment 160m semi finished best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment owner finish landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي 114م فيو وايد جاردن مفتوح

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chic Modern Living 4 Sale | Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment sale at Eastown Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Compound 90Avenue special view

    Century for Project Management logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m View landscape Ready to move Now !!

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في لوكيشين ممبز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031 181 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 125m for sale in District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    لعشاق المساحات الكبيرة شقه للبيع 260متر موقع متميز

    Mohamed Hassan Badran St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Building

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm