Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 26

45,674 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Waterway Compound, 90th

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    WBR1 WATERWAY, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,090 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    91,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,322,000 EGP

    With Original price 2023| 2BR Apt.130m | Finished

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    0% DP OWN FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    168 sqm

    87,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bedrooms Apartment Ready To Move Bosco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,011,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Swanlake Residence With Instsal

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    110,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price On Suez Road Direct

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale Fully finished Apartment with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in MountainView HydePark

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,128,999 EGP

    138m Apt For Sale In Haptown | Ready To Move

    Circle Realestate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    37,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع ف كمبوند المراسم فيفث سكوير التجمع

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,822 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT fully finshed Lowest Price prime location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في B14 مدينتي 107 متر

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    55,289 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر نصف تشطيب المنطقة السادسة م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    apartment double view with installments till 2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    57,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo | Open View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner | On Water Features and Greenery | Phoenix

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    25,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ,Landscape View ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Stone Residence at great price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm