Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 166

45,565 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 185 M Ready to move open view Apartment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس امام فاطمة الشربتلى متشطبة

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at WaterWay 5th Settlement Ready To Move

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport,Taj City, DP 995K

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,017 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Primera Compound, Nasr City

    Eastmark logo image

    Primera, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    26,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds + Garden Water Way 5th settlement

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Huge Garden ReadyToMove New Cairo

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بفيلات الداع الوطني ع شارع الجزيرة مباشر متشطبة

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 140 متر B12 طلعت مصطفى فيو مجرى السيل

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Full-Floor Apartment in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxury Apartment 159 M Under Price

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,957,500 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale SwanLake (231m)

    TREX logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    73,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – RTM – Madinaty

    TREX logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    45,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 200 م بمدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Excellent price -90 Avenue-with kitchen &Acs

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,797,875 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in mountain view-lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    47,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,850,504 EGP

    Apartment for Sale + Garden – District 5 NC , RTM

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    87,504 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    64,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Island, with DP 350K

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture - Acs - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price ReadyToMove Taj City Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm