Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 167

45,565 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 bedrooms Patio oro prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,999,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Eastmark logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    37,497 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence _ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice | Apartment 175m 3BR | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Garden 3 Bedrooms ReadytoMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready to move - Private Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 3Bedrooms Best View in Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    GardenApartment 3Bedrooms 210M2 BestPrice PatioORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in L’avenir

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Best Price FullyFinished 3Beds 171m2 Patio Oro

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Club House View Studio Downpayment and installment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,266 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Garden Apartment in SODIC East

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    63,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas 11

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 230 m2 3 Bedrooms PrimeLocation PatioORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Bedrooms Fully Finished PatioOro-Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking Lakes Large 3 Bedrooms Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View Best Price Nearly Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,539,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Villas 7 overlook

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Yasmeen Square, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments at Sumuo Mostakbal City

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE TYPICAL FLOOR BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Bedrooms Patio Oro Perfect Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm