Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1608

46,219 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 96m + Garden 50m In Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Residential Apartment for Sale | Heliopolis – Off

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in New Cairo ready 3room

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,340,000 EGP

    Own apartment 185m Only5% D.p over 8Y MV Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    66,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند مكاني سريات القطامية امام القطامية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند اللوتس امام ديار منطقة الاندلس تجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | For Sale | Taj City

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    53,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished RTM in il bosco new capi

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    36,134 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف استلام فوري في كمبونددجله تاورزبالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment 2BR with 30% Discount - Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 183m for resale including parking & storage

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished garden apartment for resale + Appliances

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Apartment at Baron Compound Maadi !!!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    66,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a Super Lux Apartment in Katameya Compound Now

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apart+ACS+parking 40%DISC or INST over 7Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Under market price for sale at il bosco city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة ٣ غرف استلام فوري متشطبة كمبوند المصراوية

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Market Price Baron Maadi Rd!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Right off Abbas El Akka

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 107 sqm | El-Tawfiq Buildings

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tawfik City St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    28,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,025,000 EGP

    شقه في ميني كمبوند التجمع الخامس علي طريق السويس

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,967 EGP/sqm