Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1613

46,219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,520,000 EGP

    Long Installments | Super Lux | Delivery 2026

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    24,031 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق متشطبة 155م ا

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 263m. Fully finished Super Lux In Albu

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    37,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg 11 Tagamoa Prime

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقة 150م بحرى خطوات لكارفور والمدرسة البريطانية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment +130 sqm garden in hyde park new cairo

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Safwat Al Andalus Compound,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي كمبوند الحي الايطالي

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الحي الأيطالي بحري اول سكن أ

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Degla Maadi Street 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm