Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1604

46,219 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر متشطبه دايركت علي طريق السويس

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    lowest price-for sale-APT- in Mivida parcel 10-Rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    92,473 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Modern 160m Apartment in Al Andalous New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Modern 160m Finished Apartment in El Narges

    Good Deals logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    DP 710k,home(130m+garden 110m)finished-hasan allam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 3BR Apartment In Zed East DP 2.5%

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment157m Ready to move near Madinaty

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    With a discount of more than 60%, a finished 130m²

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس امام نادي السكه اول سكن \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    26,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استثنائية جدا مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,456,400 EGP

    Own now fully finished apartment-Ready to move in

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    51,879 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,934,400 EGP

    La Capital - Two-bedroom apartment fully finished

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    52,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment-La Capital

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing | Degla Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3BR in L’AVENIR 4thFloor Prime Location landscape

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM in New Capital by Palm Hills

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for SaleDar Misr Al Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    lowest price-for sale-APT- in Mivida parcel 10-Rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafseg Buildings ready up

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,005,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينة نور 127م استلام 2028

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    47,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كريستال بلازا (Crystal Plaza)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment ultra extreme super lux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 73 متر متشطبه دايركت علي طريق السويس

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio in La Capital Compound, Ready to move in

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm