Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 152

45,565 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location with Garden 30 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Open View -bahry- Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    55,803 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكمبوند كامل الخدمات في قلب التجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    93,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,607,000 EGP

    Best furnished apt for Sale in Waterway Compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    122,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, furnished +garage

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in New capital,ready to move

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished apartment inPalm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    70,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment The square Ahly sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in sodic eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,229 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Studio in mivida prime location fully finished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square BY Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 190 sqm with Mas

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,362,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed East Resale

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    74,014 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Lowest Price-bahry-Direct pocket

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    G-f with garden-bahri-direct Landscape-Prime Loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment prime Location On 90th street Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    VERY UNIQUE APARTMENT 150 M HIGH END FINISHING .

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    72,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Haptown compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,639,800 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    The lowest unit in the market is directly club

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location With Landscape View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Swan Lake - Finished - Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,327,500 EGP

    Prime Location Direct on the lagoon and best view

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    72,871 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,327,500 EGP

    Prime Location . Corner . Direct on lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    80,409 EGP/sqm