Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 157

45,565 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    14,554,000 EGP

    Pay now 7,9M with Prime location for 3 BEDS - LVR

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    80,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو مساحه 60متر في B7 امام الساوث بارك

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 124متر في B6 امام الساوث بارك فيو جاردن

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFInished N Furnished LakeView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,177,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    مصر الجديدة الميدان الدهبى 260م مبانى 2000 الدور 6

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Acs - Kitchen - Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Best Price 3 Bedrooms Lake View 15.9 Million

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة 124م للبيع في مدينتي b6 بسعر مميز جدا

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished With kitchen ACS Furnished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale Eastown prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    82,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Lake View Fully Finished Kitchen ACS

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale - Fifth Square New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 90م من النوادر في B7 بحديقه خاصه 40م

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Garden 2Beds Apartment FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ground floor Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن فى الرحاب المرحلة السابعة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    61,061 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale in promenade

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment with Private Pool

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with lowest price in market offer

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    22,535 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apart sale in AlBurouj ready To Move special price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    39,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Very prime location -Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    72,535 EGP/sqm