Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1508

46,219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد ارض الجوالف مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Resale112m Bloomfields View Landscape lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد مساحة 134 م

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Unit 3 Bedrooms Land Scape View RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,663 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in the American U

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m+180m Garden Ready to move Phase S2

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt (3 beds ,prime location, parking ) bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    73,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,067,000 EGP

    5BEDROOMS Next to Diplomatic District Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    207 sqm

    34,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale | 147m New Narges at the lowest price, 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,648,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    53,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بلوم فيلدز مرحله تيرسس

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m + 75m Garden Ready to move Phase S1

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,528,899 EGP

    شقه 136م للبيع بالتقسيط نوادر B1 اول سكن فيو جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    77,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready for Showing in ARMONIA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m+180m Garden Ready to move Phase S2

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in mountain view

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,790,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the Third District

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ganoub al academya ROOF

    Home Destination logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    440 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m + 75m Garden Ready to move Phase S1

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity – directly on the Suez Road

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm