Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1512

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Z East

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    70,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the most prestigious neigh

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bedrooms in taj city RTM prime view

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,352,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Avelin التجمع الخامس شركة تايمز

    Utopia logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    73,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Celia A great opportunity

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    42,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At lowest Price in RHODES Over5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    20,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو بريفادو بيع موقع متميز امام المسجد مباشرة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,240,100 EGP

    Move in now unit at Landmark with only EGP 424,010

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند Avelin التجمع الخامس

    Utopia logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,382,500 EGP

    Finished apartment and kitchen in Z East ora

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سيليا فرصة مميزة شقة تمليك

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    41,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 4 million DP /6y

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro | Delivered

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,894,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 2 million DP /6y

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةمفروشة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يوجد عديد من الشقق التمليك عمائر قديمه وجديده

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cleo Palm Hills New Cairo

    Utopia logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,514 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 A bargain price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm