Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1359

46,124 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Mountain View iCity,

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner new cai

    Catchers investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    27,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 90m At Lowest Price New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    35,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed in Diplo East New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,395,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in New Capital Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Mostakbal+50%DISCOUNT

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    21,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Only 5%DP Next to Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    52,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,181,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    39,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    last apt for sale 105m in tagamoa 5 triple view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,914 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EASTTOWN VERY SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    GROUND WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN MV ICITY

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio immediate delivery+ 8Y installment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Without DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    27,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscab View in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    45,828 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Prime Location in R7 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس دقيقتين من محور جمال عبد الناص

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Taj City / 350K DP / inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    46,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    52,545 EGP/sqm