Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1363

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in New Capital-5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,237,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Ready to Move in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه بمدينتي 77م بb8 فو مفتوح

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 164m 3BR, ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي79م فيومفتوحB12بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,462,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,497 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate possession of a 138m² apartment + 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    111,486 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,570,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Finished 195m in Sheraton Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    49,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Hassan Allam in Mostakbal -5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    85,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,127,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed Fully Built in Suli Golf Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,823,870 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 200متردور ثانى استلام5شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجادرن بأجمل مراحل مدينتي B2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,485,568 EGP

    Taj City Lake Park 62meters Third Floor

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    56,218 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Nasr Roa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136m typical floor in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground in Armonia New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over15Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm