Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1355

46,124 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    finished apartment in SODIC EAST RESALE PRIME VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Gound in The ICON New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,095,000 EGP

    ExclusiveOpportunity Apartment 118m Finished D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    60,127 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصةمميزة شقه تمليك 105م للبيع في الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg Villas 1 – First

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Taj City Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    lowest resale ready apt villas view in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – Fifth Settleme

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,815,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Only5%DP in Sarai Next to Madinaty

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    lowest price SODIC EAST GARDEN APT RESALE READY

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    177 m Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    I-Zone logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    141,242 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    For sale 2bed facing north with landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B10 | بجوار الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale or Rent in El Shouyfat – New Cairo –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in One Piece Compound – North 90 S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات متفرع من شارع ال

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Mohandeseen Al Askrien St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Sage Lakes Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 207m Corner Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m For Investment Only10%DP From Modon

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 6th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Narges 3 New Cairo Fifth Set

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale – Madinaty

    Feeds logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    77,725 EGP/sqm