Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1253

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Moaz El Dawla Street

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    7+

    3

    280 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    42,500,000 EGP

    تاني نمره من محمد نجيب والتسعين الجنوبي متشطبه

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    قلب الجولدن اسكوير ـــ بجوار مسجد الصحابه.

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    29,302 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Musab Bin Omair St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm for sale Galleria Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    إطلالة بانوراما مفتوحة Garden View على Mountain Vi

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    36,405 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    2 نوم و 1 حمام مدينتي موقع متميز للاستثمار الحقيقي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Waha Al Qadima

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors 165m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    قلب الجولدن اسكوير ـــ بجوار مسجد الصحابه.

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    29,302 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات قريبة جدًا من النادي الأهلي وطريق النوادي

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    تشطيب سوبر لوكس ـــ بجوار مسجد احمد مؤنس

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بجوار كمبوند قطامية ديونز والتسعين

3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sqm for sale North Lotus New Cairo

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    87m² for sale, installments remaining, in Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    قريبة جدا من النوادى و شارع ال90 و متشطبة

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sqm for sale Lotus Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات قريبة جدًا من النادي الأهلي وطريق النوادي

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    دخله صريحه من التسعين الشمالي ـــ فيو جاردن

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    400 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Own a 2BR Apt near the American University-506k DP

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale , 4th District,5th Settlement

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 113m², overlooking the swimmin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 135m² apartment for sale, with a

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm