Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 12

45,485 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,220,000 EGP

    170m+Garden Ready to Move Fully Finished New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    3BR 165m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    3BR 140m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    97,542 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment in hyde park with installment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City – Typical Floor

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    duplex with garden is ready 10%dp with 8yinstallme

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dir Al Malak St., Masr El Kadima, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in patio oro with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Own an Elegant Penthouse in Hyde Park Featuring

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment at Trio Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    best price for fully finished apartment in square

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a 40%

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Mv park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,455,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking lagoon under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Hot deal Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad Compound

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    best fully finished apartment for sale in eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,442,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Delivered - Lake view 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    66,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastwon with prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    apartement 225m masr elgdeda

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm