Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 10

45,485 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best price for a two bedroom in Green Square

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فاخرة 300م سمارت هوم تشطيب فاخر جدًا

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights 3, close to

    East House logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر افضل تقسميمه في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Studio in Village Gate New cairo

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready to move in L’avenir

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Privado Lake View Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment immediately

    Closer logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment245m withy garden for sale in madinaty B1

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location open View Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,499,999 EGP

    116m Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    APT with GARDEN - READY TO MOVE installment 7Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Upper ground Apartment without garden - Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,722,500 EGP

    Studio aps for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo,70m

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,577 EGP/sqm