Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 11

45,485 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner for sale Mountain view icity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Near To 90th St

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور حجز 2023 اجمالي عقد 6.7

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in galleria moon 159m

    Prime Company logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,324,259 EGP

    Apartment for sale,RTM in New Cairo, next to AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    71,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,337 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,549 EGP

    155m apt landscape view special cash offer

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in Sodic Eastown New Cairo

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Madinaty over 12 Years

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,424,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ORIGAMI TAJ CITY 166m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr on the main stree

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    230M A prime location close to services

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    16,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime location in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه مسجلة وغير مجروحه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden 3 Beds Mountain view 5th Square

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City 130m semi finished

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale at Il Bosco New Capital

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    3BR 145m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,571 EGP/sqm