Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1138

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,407,998 EGP

    Apt in new cairo prime location in elite compound

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,116,733 EGP

    Finished Apartment Talala with Installments 15 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    102,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل بمقدم 1,3مليون علي 8س hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m Ready to move low price limited now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale, 3 bed

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Tejan 1, Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,195 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,171,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,458 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة في الاندلس 182م و85م جاردن امامية وخلفية

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    20,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    With Most Prime Location in compound 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    موازي لمحور شينزو ابي 190 متر مسجله شهر عقاري

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع موقع مميز بالقرب من مصطفي النحاس مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر في النرجس الجديدة امتلك شقتك استلام فوري

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 11

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Par

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price + in New Cairo Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    60,144 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة العاشره موازي لمحور شينزو ابي 190متر مسجله

3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in South Lotus - El Lotus - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية 25م جاردن امام اجورا

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    26,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best Deal 2 Master Bedrooms –Capital Gardens

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your chance to live in luxury within Grand City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,252,896 EGP

    With a low down payment and installments, a 190-me

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه للبيع 90م بالمرحلة الخامسة تشطيبات خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Grand City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,348,138 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, Ready To Move

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,767 EGP/sqm