Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1140

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي موقع مميز المنطقه التاسعه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Last two-bedroom apartment finished in Palm Hills

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Phase 1 | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي موقع مميز المنطقه الثامنه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Ghanam St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for resale including parking & club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning in a prime lo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    under market price view landscape ready to move pr

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بالمنطقه التامنه بجور ال

    Ebied Home logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,592,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Begonia New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    52,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town Quattro for direct sale in City Gate

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    51,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity N

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    prime location over looking landscape TAG SULTAN

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale apt. with Clubhouse + Garage/ Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,644,900 EGP

    RTM in PHNC prime location with lowest price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    85,624 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,398,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM From Misr Italia+Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm