Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1107

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B8 – مساحة 200 متر بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 96م فيو الخدمات مباشرة B7

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing IN Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At lowest price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt. in Village Gate Next to The AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,185,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m in The Crest On 90th Street Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    39,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 74م بمدينتي للبيع ب b12 النموذج الاكثر طلبا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3bd apartment sale at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bed in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with prime location on landscape

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Only5%Dp in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    32,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,910,200 EGP

    Apartment For sale with installments till 2031

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    87,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه 176م للبيع مدينتي فيو جاردن بحري موقع متميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Next to AUC Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale with Kitchen and Air Cond

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to AUC At Lowest Price+250,000Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,252,350 EGP

    studio Taj City Lake Park 60 meters First Floor

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    54,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor fully finished with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm