Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1009

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price+5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in Nest Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM with ACs in New Capital 1%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment for Sale – Registered with the R

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, corner unit,

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    41,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,811,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    115,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment fully Furnished with AC'S

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    111,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE AURORA PRIVATE GARDEN

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS GOLF VISTAS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    103,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment with kitchen i

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    66,942 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    finished studio-in mivida blueviews- at low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    148,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,810,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished BestLocation

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment villa view3 beds ultra lux With garage

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    47,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment price in Prime Location

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,709,700 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden and pool Cash 12 M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    103,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking greenery area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه 250م للبيع في مدينتي B1 امام النادي خالصه كاش

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,244,450 EGP

    Apartment 111m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale APT Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at hadaba el wosta

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    23,602 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 220m 3 beds apartment ultra lux finishing

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Open View|Plateau phase| Maintenance and club paid

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm