Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1012

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished With ACs Ready to Move Swan Lake Residenc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to Move with Instalment

    Smartex logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m Ready to Move Finished Swan lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    67,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 252m For Sale Finished ACs Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    34,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق ع السويس 195م اول دور فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - First Floor - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special price & Wide Landscape View in Maadi view

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    214m Ready to Move Fully Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    162m Ready to Move Finished Corner Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 Bed+Nanny Finished ACs Ready to Move Swan Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    luxury apt semi finished lowest price granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    185 m² - 3 million - Fourth District - Fully Servi

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,475,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments Madinaty Privad

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    136,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه تاسعه 190م متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3BD+Nanny Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    71,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    220m Ready to Move Finished With ACs Swan Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    230 m² - Super Lux - Side Garden - Middle View

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    16,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,512,000 EGP

    ready to move apt fully finished with private pool

    Smartex logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B11 (Spaci

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District 180m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm