Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 45

24,934 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West –

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Shehab Street

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Badya – Palm Hills

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    35,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    27,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West - Phase 1

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Rafts, opposite Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheaper Apartment with a Landscape View in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next New Giza over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,982,660 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    68,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with Garden in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2Bed apartment in Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    51,886 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 Compound,RTM

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    46,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT OVER 9Y BY ORASCOM

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    171m +garden 80m fully finished and ready to move

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in icity october

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale in village west

    Home Valley logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location and at an attractive

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,505,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    114,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apt.245m+finished ready to move near hyper zayed

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apt.245m+finished ready to move near hyper zayed

4

    4

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,599,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West 1BR

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apt.245m+finished ready to move near hyper zayed

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +Garden in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm