Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 44

24,934 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR FULLU FINISHED,AC’S READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price in Club Park Extension

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Your dream apartment at bargain price in Ambervile

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 175 sqm in Village West RTM

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,437,140 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,959 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الحادى عشر الشيخ زايد مجاوره4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع 150متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,227,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya – Palm Hills

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Ex.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه بين شارعي ترسا والهرم محطة سهل حمزة للبيع

    Tersa, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    130m² apartment in Jannat Zayed, RTM,directlyOwner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فاميلى هاوس بجاردن متشطب بفيو مميز في ذا كراون

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    25,581 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Prime location -Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with lowest price in swan lake

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تصلح تمويل عقارى 100م حى الثامن اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,591,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,617,658 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,876 EGP/sqm