Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 43

24,934 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own Apartment 3BR in Solana West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² with a great layout on third floor

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    37,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden close to all services

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move 6 West Beverly Hills Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    35,175 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale at Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,653,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الايطالي

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,922 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    301sqm Furnished Apartment in Aeon Towers

    AL SAWAH GROUP logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    99,667 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Village West – Fully Finished

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    55,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,220,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Open View in The Hillage

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    77,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    resale unit lowest price in Owest ready to move

    Full House West logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    48,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard, Beverly Hills

    plan-B logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in new zayed next to sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move with prime view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    57,939 EGP/sqm