Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 276

24,693 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Heights Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gates Prive, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,622,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m -Valea next to Dandy

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Carnel, prime location with a stunnin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Joulz Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-RTM-Sun Capital October

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment offering a comfortable layout

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Roof apartment ready to move in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Ultra-luxurious finished apartment, 178

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in the eighth

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,862,728 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,126,353 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Delivery in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-RTM-Finished-Kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm