Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 279

24,693 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Deliver now finish apartment nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in New Zayed 9M Below Market

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    64,676 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي ال13 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,517,280 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West zayed Compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    61,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Zayed Regency Compound

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with excellent finishing f

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند تيامو سيتي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Khamayel city - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    High Floor Finished Apartment 3BD For Sale In Aeon

    Driven Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثالث عشر الشيخ زايد مساحه 97

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest downpayment-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    22,674 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاورة الخامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد سرايا زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Saraya Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 300m in Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm