Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 229

24,693 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Get Fully Finished Apart5% DP Install Over 8 Years

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    50,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,563,541 EGP

    Finished duplex with garden & ACs in 2O5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Golf Dream Land 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Paymen Get Finished Apart5%DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of Zayed

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed with low price

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Super Lux+ACs Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the crown best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    155m² Apartment in iCity October with an Open View

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,798,000 EGP

    Prime Spot Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    54,257 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR APT FINISHED WITH KITCHEN AND ACS N PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,126,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Super Lux+ACs Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    35,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 90 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment 171m - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm