Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 228

24,693 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 121m Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa apartment 186 sqm bua

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apart with Garden Ready to Move VYE Sodic

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 225sqm in Mohandessin Finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    White Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,151,000 EGP

    شقه للببيع كمنوند كامل الخدمات بدون فوايد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    36,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unit Resale prime location in mountain view icity

    Full House West logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt + Maid's Room 170 sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC/S and a kitchen

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,136,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    119,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment 190 m for sale in front of Al-Ahly Club

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ready to move- lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale , VYE Sodic - New Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds view landscape-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment close to grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,104 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,616,434 EGP

    Resale Prime Apartment with garden at Owest

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm