Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 226

24,693 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Carnell Park New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    223 sqm

    82,959 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,717,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowst over special area-Ivoire West

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,776 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Fully Finished for Sale at( The Address )

    Element logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move with d.p

    Global Hills logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in VYE – Sodic + Garden

    Buyerside logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Finished Apartment 2 bedrooms for sale at Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,577,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Best Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    3BR IN O_WEST ,FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية حقيقية في الدقي — احجز شقتك الان

    Premium

    Al Ansar St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Unit 2BR in Zed RTM Prime Location

    Element logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    O-WEST | Apartment 3BR for sale finished | RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Fully Finished for Sale at( The Address )

    Element logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    fully finished |Apartment for sale Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Westridge – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    THE BEST SPACE FOR LIVING FINISHED

    Roots Development logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Skyla – Ashgar Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    36,535 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West View Park in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm