Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 184

24,980 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VERY PRIME LOCATION UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment View Lagoon and Landscape

    Master Key logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Terrace 2BR Near Delivery Apt Install10Y Best Pric

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms Bahary One Year Delivery

    Premium

    We are consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale At Nyoum Pyramids

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE 3BR FINISHIED IN SHIKH ZAYED

    Full House West logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tala, ground floor

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    Apartment Typical for sale at Nyoum Pyramids.

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Solana New Zayed | 10Y Instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,361,000 EGP

    For sale in Palm Parks, fully finished apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Br garden Ap. on the Park in ZWest

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Garden Loft Resale lowest Price in market ,SOLANA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor with a garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor with a garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Typical For Sale in Nyoum Pyramids.

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale at Nyoum Pyramids

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished 3BR Apartment Beside Mall Of Egypt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة جاردنز فيوا امامي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Typical for sale at Nyoum Pyramids.

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% Over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Typical For sale at Nyoum Pyramids

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    249 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm