Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 189

24,980 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    D.Signature logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Owest Club Residence

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    65,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,134,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Badya RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    100,788 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,751,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Badya Palm Hills 160K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    96,855 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new Giza Phase = Amber Ville

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    A rare find Ultra Lux apartment forsale landscape

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move and Fully Finished Apartment in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village west Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,719,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya RTM Finished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    95,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,006,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in new zayd Ready to move

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    244 sqm

    86,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks palm hills

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale Al Khamayel Compound,

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,887,770 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O-West Club Yard October

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    72,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market Price RTM Special Ground Apart+Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in The Address

    Premium Real estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 170m Garden El Khamayel Zayed

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT 2BR PRIME LOCATION H

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at O-West Tulwa fully finished

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,940,586 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment on Al Wahat road

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    44,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready Lowest Price Apt 3bed164sqm Prime location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,040,569 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O-West Club Residence

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,694 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز ارضى بجاردن موقع متميز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Modern Finish with Garden Z

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment New Giza View El Khamayel

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm