Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 183

24,980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الخامس منطقة الفلل

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثامن جهاز

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price, open view of the landscape For sale.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in The Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع الحى الثامن أهالى

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    175 sqm apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale , Price Negotiable

    Master Key logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment for sale in Khmayel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner double view apartment in The Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بيفرلي هيلز ٢٣٠ متر مرحله تانيه تشطيب

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move ,and Finished Apartment in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    negotiable price with lower installments available

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open Landscape & Water Features

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,688,150 EGP

    Direct Canal Walk View Apartment for Sale at 205

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    46,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,409,600 EGP

    New Launch Direct on the Oasis Road TESLA ISLAND

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm