Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 161

24,980 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,889,900 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    78,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 10 years installments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment-RTM-kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apt – Ready to Move with Pyramids View

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 2nd Touristic Area – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 2, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Garden Hills Ground Floor

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale at a negotiable price from the direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Zed Towers - View Zed Park

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,418,751 EGP

    Prime location apartmnet 152m in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds open view landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 150 متر – طيبة جاردنز المرحلة الثالثة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,684,000 EGP

    Apartment with a prime view in Ons next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Installments in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,122,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden in Rewaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,238,006 EGP

    Ready to Move | Fully Finished | 3Beds + Penthouse

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    47,257 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    37,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Aeon Towers -Down payment 22M

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Storia Park, next to the Pyramids

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with Acs next to Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    39,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 2nd Touristic Area – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm