Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 158

24,980 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة متشطبة بموقع مميز بالشيخ زايد 90م اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    155m Apartment at Mountain View iCity Ready Now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACS with lowest DP

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    21,472 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment -205 Arkan Palm-Phase 1

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St. - Mohandessin - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 110م أرضي بحديقة – على شارع محيي الدين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    71,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Open View Garden _ phase club park

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,057 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 12 years in 125m at Q INST 60K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Sky Loft with Open View – Club Park Phase | M.V

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in vye Compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    A Great Opportunity for Living in Hayak october

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Hot Deal in Hadayek October T

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,877,600 EGP

    بمقدم10% - شقة ارضي بجاردن في جزيرة تسلا ط.الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    39,020 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR | بحـــري بمقدم واقساط | Club Residence

    Circles investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW APARTMENT | FULLY FINISHED | COURTYARDS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 131

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apartment in Tesla Island Compound on Al Wahat Roa

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm