Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 144

24,980 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1BED APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION _ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,010,725 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed West With Lowest DP

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    77,540 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW APARTMENT+ GARDEN | FINISHED | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    94,680 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,280,000 EGP

    138m 2RB ultra lux finished possibility INST 10yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    88,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Unit 3 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    91,946 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند مونتن فيو I City اكتوبر

    Genova Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Zayed Dunes, best price

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best View And Location For Townhouse In O West RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند نيو جيزة مساحة 196م تشطيب راقي

    Genova Investment logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale At Cairo Gate

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,943,000 EGP

    140m ready to move on special location and view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الحي ال12

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya In Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Ready to move in soleya

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تحميل قديم في الشيخ زايد 167م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,425,000 EGP

    Loft Ground with Garden fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    99,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October Dp 10% Up To 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale _ Panoramic View _ Only 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm