Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 149

24,980 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale,108m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Price 140m Prime Location - Beside 2O5

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    43,577 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden by Ora special price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in sheikh zayed with ACS

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,235,000 EGP

    استلام فوري علي طريق الحي الايطالي مباشر فيو مميز

    Assec Properties logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in One33 Compound-October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    10% DP - 9 yrs - 105m with Al Ahly Club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,715,000 EGP

    Apartment 123 + garden for sale in Soleya Compound

    TREX logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    70,853 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux 180m Apartment

    Good Deals logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    41,474 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouses with lowest price in Solana West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in One33 Compound-October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Recreational Area

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in One33 Compound-October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Delivered

    Square Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE,140m in hadayek October

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Special Apartment for Sale in O West by Orascom

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    15,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Your Dream Home in Westridge Awaits

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m apartment Beta greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,133m+29m garden in sheikh zaye

    New Arkan Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished lowest price next to Zed Towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm