Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 143

24,980 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Without Over Finished With ACs Kitchen Ground APT

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    بأميز موقع بالسياحة السادسة- شقة للبيع بتسهيلات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,325,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    92,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt in Badya Fully Finished Inst. 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,760,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى 141متر قسط على 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 170m fully finished with ac's

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for Sale in Westown–Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    شقتك 350 الف مقدم وتقسيط حتي 7 سنوت

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    19,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    48,765 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished With ACs Apt For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    87 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,420,518 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    شقة141متر استلام فورى تقسيط على 3سنوات داخل كمبوند

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    27,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Your dream studio with private garden in Westridge

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    118,695 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    26,300,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished In A Very Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    106,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED in Zed Tower Ready To Delivery Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    195m Apartment with Direct Landscape View install

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    195m Apartment with Direct Landscape View install

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Ready to move in soleya

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm