Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Andalus, page 18

663 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to AUC Next to Hyde Park Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location-Semi-finished-Delivery 2026Aug

    Selective logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    قريب جدا للجامعة الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبي

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,675 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    وبالقرب من مول نجمة هليوبلس وبتسهيلات

3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبى

3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    بجوار مول نجمة هليوبلس ـــ والهايد بارك بتسهيلات

3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري خطوات من مسجد الشرقاوي. و مفيدا

3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE FINISHED WITH ACs AND KITCHEN

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بجوار مدرسة النيل وقريبة جدًا من مسجد الشرقاوي

3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,051 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بجوار ماونتن ڤيو قريبة من الجامعه الامريكيه

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    قريبه من مسجد الشرقاوي ومول نجمة هليوبلس

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    على بعد دقيقه من محور محمد نجيب ونجمة هليوبلس.

3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,304 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مفيدا و الهايد بارك و 90 الجنوبى

3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بجوار كمبوند قطامية ديونز والتسعين

3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    42,500,000 EGP

    تاني نمره من محمد نجيب والتسعين الجنوبي متشطبه

3

    2

    200 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    على محور محمد نجيب مباشرةقريبه من نجمة هليوبلس

3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Regents Park New Cair

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus prime GF

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بالاندلس185 متر بالقرب من مونتن فيو

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Andalus 1/2, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move | El Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    بجوار مسجد الشرقاوي وبالقرب من 90 الجنوبى

3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move - 1 Minute from Hyde Park

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    21,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    أمام إعمار ميفيدا مباشرة تانى نمرة من شارع التسعين

3

    2

    168 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm