Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Andalus, page 17

663 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,232,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apartment For Sale In New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 - New Cairo

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN WUJOOD COMPOUND

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – ​​Al Andalus NA

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    126 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Apartment in a mini-compound with a prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الاندلس2 صف تاني من التسعين فيو جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    60% مقدم و الباقي علي سنة شقة 242 متر بالاندلس2

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    3

    242 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه ولسرعة البيع بالاندلس1شقه 165 بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Regen's park BUA: 78 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Regen's park BUA: 78 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apartment For Sale in Andalus New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,116,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    47,813 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    For Sale First Residence Apartment Al-Andalus

    Soul Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in Andalus 2

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Dar Misr Andalus 130 sqm ground

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale Facing Katameya Dunes

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in regents park lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm fourth floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm second floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm ground floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,229,150 EGP

    156 sqm apartment, 10% down, 8-year installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished apartment in Regents

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move- Semi-finished-a prime apartment

    Selective logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm