Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Ahyaa, page 18

1,670 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,827,900 EGP

    Pools offering a unique experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,970 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    In Al Ahyaa live on 72 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m, 2BR in Al-Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Own a 67m chalet - private beach in Magra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,685,000 EGP

    149m, 2BR… privacy and a distinctive view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    149 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    Invest in 179m, 2BR apartment with a mountain view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,937,333 EGP

    Own 179m apartment + 122m roof with peaceful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    83,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own a 63m chalet with a mountain view in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m, 2BR… Comfort and natural view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    Own a 178m, 2BR apartment with a peaceful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    Spacious 168m apartment - sea view and 80m roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Unit 66m near services in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,248,000 EGP

    Sea-View 1-Bedroom Apartment in Beachfront Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Budget Friendly Studio in Beachfront Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Tiba Plaza

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,676,700 EGP

    , Ready to Move with Installments: 24 months

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,572,800 EGP

    studio 56 SqM in Oro Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    63,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,001,543 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden 11sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 63Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,058,800 EGP

    1Bed Pool & Sea View, Oro beach , private beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,887 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,938,050 EGP

    Ibiza Bay – Panoramic Sea View Living

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,942,500 EGP

    Sea-view studio with private beach, 25% off

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,787,475 EGP

    Apartment With Amazing View For Sale In Fanadir

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    53,194 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 58Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    Own 101 m 2 bedrooms in a premium resort location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm