Apartments with Balcony For Sale in 90 Street, page 17

469 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 145m-Lowest Price-Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    39,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 30% dis

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 3BR for resale ready to move Address

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    171sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    160sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 6.3M cash

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,230,816 EGP

    Apartment Ready-to-Move | Super Deluxe | HOT Price

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in address East – New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for resale best view in compound

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Golden Square, RTM

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    167sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apartment, excellent fini

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,275,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment,RTM, next to Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment with prime view

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Move in now, fully finished at Address East

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    High-end apartment, immediate move-in, near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm ready to move in, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    160sqm 3BR apartment fully finished north facing R

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Fully finished 140 sqm apt, prime location, RTM

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment RTM next palm hills

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment immediate, prime spot near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,666 EGP

    Hotel-finished Apartment immediate by AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for sale The Address East Compound

3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بفيو حمام سباحة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm