120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi | Property Finder Egypt, page 5

298 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment Merag El Alwy Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اميز كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مفروشة في مجمع تبارك 120م الترا لوكس

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م في ريحانة أفينو طوب أحمر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة112م متشطبة سوبر لوكس بعمائر تبارك

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    وحده غرفه استلام فورى بالجراج فى مشروع امام النادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه 117م استلام فورى فى زهراء المعادى بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,649 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي كمبوند الحي الايطالي

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 100م في اميز لوكيشن زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بزهراء المعادي امام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه في قلب زهراء المعادي بسعر مميز وتقسيمه مميزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Your apartment now waiting in Ashgar Darna Ring Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع104م في زهراء المعادي بجوار نادي واديدجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    26,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جراند سيتي زهراء المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi, Sector 3

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your home in Maadi Ring Rd compound - Tijan 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Bavaria Town Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    34,313 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment for Sale-Wadi Degla-Zahraa El Maadi

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري 72 متر + 41 متر رووف

    One Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    107m 2BR Apartment for Sale–Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    23,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    اسكن في زهراء المعادي بمقدم 178 الف

    One Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    75sqm Apartment for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    للبيع 99 متر كمبوند استلام 6 شهور وقسط على3 سنوات

    Go Homes logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm