120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Villette | Property Finder Egypt, page 2

58 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs only5%DP ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Studio Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    103,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool Finished+AC's in Villette RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Resale Studio At The Best Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    2

    103 sqm

    88,349 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    115,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Fully furnishedPrime Location

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,immediate delivery10yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,344,085 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    1

    78 sqm

    81,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished Villette Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    153,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,295,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Villette

    East New Cairo logo image

1

    2

    82 sqm

    131,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Sodic Villette Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ AC's View lagoon Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Finished+ AC's Ready to move .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Installments10y Apartment Finished W AC's in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished W AC's Ready to move in Sodic .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Fully-Furnished APT – V Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Move in to a VIP community in New Cairo with insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    50 sqm

    59,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 1BED apartment at Sodic Villette VResidence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    89 sqm

    94,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,023,175 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN V RESIDENCE WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

studio

    2

    88 sqm

    91,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    83 sqm

    186,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    SODIC VILLETTE apt resale 89m finished open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    89 sqm

    94,382 EGP/sqm