86 sqm Apartments for Sale in The Gate Towers

60 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,785,840 EGP

    Studio with Lagoon view at floor up 30 The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    138,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price studio double view-floor up 052

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio in The Gate Fully finished Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter Own unit at the Iconic Towers

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Strong investment-Studio ready to move-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    86,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,625,000 EGP

    With The Lowest downpayment Own Studio lagoon view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    122,685 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale 51m In The Gate Prime Location

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,801,261 EGP

    84m Apartment | Sea View | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    104,776 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,068,750 EGP

    Studio 51sqm | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    256,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    49m Studio | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    188,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio 54sqm | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,271,875 EGP

    71sqm Luxury Studio | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    144,674 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,237,500 EGP

    Apartment 81sqm | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    101,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,302,500 EGP

    54sqm Luxury Studio | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale 70 m Prime View In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,045,848 EGP

    Studio For Sale 54 m with Great Price in The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    148,997 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 81m with Best Price in The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,067,800 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,275,000 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Prime View | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    122,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    183,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,067,800 EGP

    Apartment 84sqm | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,169,109 EGP

    Apartment 51sqm | Best Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    120,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,054,000 EGP

    84m Apt | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    54m Apt | Sea View | Prime Location | The Gate

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm